Results

Follow your school!

23-Mar-2019
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 3
Rashid Bin Saeed - Northern Emirates 2
Group FINALS
16:50
09-Mar-2019
New academy school - Dubai 4
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 5
Group
17:00
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 1
Rashid Bin Saeed - Northern Emirates 3
Group
17:00
Al Maarifa International Private School - Northern Emirates 4
New academy school - Dubai 5
Group
15:40
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 2
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group
15:40
our own english high school al ain - Al Ain 1
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 3
Group
15:40
Rashid Bin Saeed - Northern Emirates 6
Raha International School - Abu Dhabi 2
Group
15:40
23-Mar-2019
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 1
Al Maarifa International Private School - Northern Emirates 0
Group FINALS
15:50
09-Mar-2019
Al Maarifa International Private School - Northern Emirates 3
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 1
Group
15:00
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 5
Al Zuhour Private School - Northern Emirates 1
Group
15:00
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 3
Adnoc Schools - Abu Dhabi 1
Group
13:00
Al Zuhour Private School - Northern Emirates 3
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 2
Group
13:00
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Maarifa International Private School - Northern Emirates 3
Group
13:00
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 5
Al Khaleej International Private School Shj - Northern Emirates 1
Group
13:00
23-Mar-2019
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 2
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 3
Group FINALS
15:05
09-Mar-2019
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 4
National Charity School Sharjah - Northern Emirates 0
Group
15:00
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 1
LaLiga Sevilla - Dubai 0
Group
15:00
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 7
Al ain juniors school - Al Ain 0
Group
13:40
LaLiga Sevilla - Dubai 2
Al Zuhour Private School - Northern Emirates 1
Group
13:40
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 9
Blue Whale - Abu Dhabi 0
Group
13:40
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 0
National Charity School Sharjah - Northern Emirates 1
Group
13:40
23-Mar-2019
Al Maarifa International Private School - Northern Emirates 6
Fareeq Al Marhoum Ahmed - Northern Emirates 2
Group FINALS
17:40
09-Mar-2019
Classicteam - Dubai 0
Fareeq Al Marhoum Ahmed - Northern Emirates 1
Group
19:40
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 1
Al Maarifa International Private School - Northern Emirates 3
Group
19:40
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 1
Grinta - Northern Emirates 0
Group
18:20
Zoro - Dubai 2
Al Maarifa International Private School - Northern Emirates 3
Group
18:20
Classicteam - Dubai 4
The A Team - Northern Emirates 0
Group
18:20
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 0
Fareeq Al Marhoum Ahmed - Northern Emirates 2
Group
18:20
08-Dec-2018
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 0
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 3
Group 3RD PLACE
13:30
Raha International School - Abu Dhabi 1
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME CD
12:20
our own english high school al ain - Al Ain 1
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME AB
12:20
our own english high school al ain - Al Ain 1
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME A
10:20
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 1
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME B
10:20
Raha International School - Abu Dhabi 1
Gracevalley Indian School AlAin - Al Ain 0
Group GAME C
10:20
Al Manhal International Private School - Abu Dhabi 0
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 4
Group GAME D
10:20
24-Nov-2018
Horizon private school - Abu Dhabi 1
Raha International School - Abu Dhabi 4
Group F
12:20
Abu Dhabi International School MBZ - Abu Dhabi 0
Abu Dhabi Secondary School ID 495 - Abu Dhabi 5
Group F
12:20
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 5
Merryland International School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group E
11:40
Abu Dhabi Grammar School(Canada) - Abu Dhabi 1
Hamdan Bin Zayed - Abu Dhabi 0
Group E
11:40
Abu Dhabi Secondary School ID 495 - Abu Dhabi 3
Horizon private school - Abu Dhabi 0
Group F
11:00
Abu Dhabi International School MBZ - Abu Dhabi 0
Raha International School - Abu Dhabi 1
Group F
11:00
Hamdan Bin Zayed - Abu Dhabi 2
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 5
Group E
10:20
Abu Dhabi Grammar School(Canada) - Abu Dhabi 1
Merryland International School - Abu Dhabi 1
Group E
10:20
Horizon private school - Abu Dhabi 1
Abu Dhabi International School MBZ - Abu Dhabi 1
Group F
09:40
Raha International School - Abu Dhabi 4
Abu Dhabi Secondary School ID 495 - Abu Dhabi 0
Group F
09:40
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 1
Abu Dhabi Grammar School(Canada) - Abu Dhabi 0
Group E
09:00
Merryland International School - Abu Dhabi 2
Hamdan Bin Zayed - Abu Dhabi 0
Group E
09:00
17-Nov-2018
Emirates National School Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi 1
Al Manhal International Private School - Abu Dhabi 4
Group C
16:50
Baniyas International Private School - Abu Dhabi 6
Abu Dhabi International School AD Campus - Abu Dhabi 2
Group C
16:50
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 2
Obada Bin Al Samet - Abu Dhabi 1
Group D
16:50
International Community School - Abu Dhabi 2
Emirates National Schools - MBZ campus - Abu Dhabi 2
Group D
16:50
Abu Dhabi International School AD Campus - Abu Dhabi 1
Emirates National School Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi 1
Group C
15:30
Baniyas International Private School - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Manhal International Private School - Abu Dhabi 2
Group C
15:30
Emirates National Schools - MBZ campus - Abu Dhabi 1
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 1
Group D
15:30
International Community School - Abu Dhabi 3
Obada Bin Al Samet - Abu Dhabi 0
Group D
15:30
Emirates National School Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi 0
Baniyas International Private School - Abu Dhabi 3
Group C
14:10
Al Manhal International Private School - Abu Dhabi 3
Abu Dhabi International School AD Campus - Abu Dhabi 1
Group C
14:10
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 3
International Community School - Abu Dhabi 1
Group D
14:10
Obada Bin Al Samet - Abu Dhabi 0
Emirates National Schools - MBZ campus - Abu Dhabi 2
Group D
14:10
10-Nov-2018
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 5
German International School Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi 0
Group A
11:40
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 2
Sa'ad Bin Mo'aath - Abu Dhabi 4
Group A
11:40
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 3
Al Hosn Secondary School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
11:40
International Academic School - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Nahda National Schools - Abu Dhabi 3
Group B
11:40
Sa'ad Bin Mo'aath - Abu Dhabi 1
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 3
Group A
10:20
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 0
German International School Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi 1
Group A
10:20
Al Nahda National Schools - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
10:20
International Academic School - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Hosn Secondary School - Abu Dhabi 3
Group B
10:20
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 7
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 0
Group A
09:00
German International School Abu Dhabi - Abu Dhabi 0
Sa'ad Bin Mo'aath - Abu Dhabi 2
Group A
09:00
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 3
International Academic School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
09:00
Al Hosn Secondary School - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Nahda National Schools - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
09:00
08-Dec-2018
Sa'ad Bin Mo'aath - Abu Dhabi 1
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 4
Group 3RD PLACE
14:00
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 6
Sa'ad Bin Mo'aath - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME AB
13:30
Adnoc Schools - Abu Dhabi 1
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME CD
13:30
Baniyas International Private School - Abu Dhabi 0
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 4
Group GAME A
11:40
Sa'ad Bin Mo'aath - Abu Dhabi 1
Gracevalley Indian School AlAin - Al Ain 0
Group GAME B
11:40
AL DHAFRA PRIVATE SCHOOL- ALAIN - Al Ain 7
Adnoc Schools - Abu Dhabi 8
Group GAME C
11:40
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 4
Al Manhal International Private School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME D
11:40
24-Nov-2018
Abu Dhabi Secondary School ID 495 - Abu Dhabi 2
Horizon private school - Abu Dhabi 6
Group E
16:10
Al Manhal International Private School - Abu Dhabi 12
Abu Dhabi Secondary School ID 495 - Abu Dhabi 0
Group E
14:50
Horizon private school - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Manhal International Private School - Abu Dhabi 4
Group E
13:30
17-Nov-2018
Al IKhlass School - Abu Dhabi 0
Adnoc Schools - Abu Dhabi 1
Group D
13:00
Abu Dhabi International School AD Campus - Abu Dhabi 2
Al IKhlass School - Abu Dhabi 1
Group D
11:00
Adnoc Schools - Abu Dhabi 3
Abu Dhabi International School AD Campus - Abu Dhabi 0
Group D
09:40
10-Nov-2018
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 5
Merryland International School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group A
16:10
Summit School - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Suqour Cycle 2 - Abu Dhabi 4
Group A
16:10
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 1
Sa'ad Bin Mo'aath - Abu Dhabi 3
Group B
16:10
ABC Private School - Abu Dhabi 1
Creative British School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
16:10
Baniyas International Private School - Abu Dhabi 0
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 1
Group C
16:00
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 4
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 1
Group C
16:00
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 1
Baniyas International Private School - Abu Dhabi 3
Group C
15:30
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 1
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 2
Group C
15:30
Al Suqour Cycle 2 - Abu Dhabi 0
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 5
Group A
14:50
Summit School - Abu Dhabi 1
Merryland International School - Abu Dhabi 2
Group A
14:50
Creative British School - Abu Dhabi 1
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 2
Group B
14:50
ABC Private School - Abu Dhabi 0
Sa'ad Bin Mo'aath - Abu Dhabi 4
Group B
14:50
Baniyas International Private School - Abu Dhabi 7
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 2
Group C
14:10
Abu Dhabi Indian School Morour - Abu Dhabi 1
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 0
Group C
14:10
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 6
Summit School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group A
13:30
Merryland International School - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Suqour Cycle 2 - Abu Dhabi 1
Group A
13:30
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 1
ABC Private School - Abu Dhabi 2
Group B
13:30
Sa'ad Bin Mo'aath - Abu Dhabi 3
Creative British School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
13:30
08-Dec-2018
Al ain juniors school - Al Ain 13
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 14
Group 3RD PLACE
16:45
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 7
Al ain juniors school - Al Ain 0
Group GAME AB
15:30
Blue Whale - Abu Dhabi 3
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 1
Group GAME CD
15:30
Al Israa Private School - Al Ain 1
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 5
Group GAME A
14:10
Adnoc Schools - Abu Dhabi 1
Al ain juniors school - Al Ain 4
Group GAME B
14:10
Blue Whale - Abu Dhabi 3
FC STRIKERS - Al Ain 1
Group GAME C
14:10
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 3
AlSeddique - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME D
14:10
24-Nov-2018
Emirates Private School B - Abu Dhabi 0
Dragon Academy - Abu Dhabi 5
Group E
16:10
AlSeddique - Abu Dhabi 6
Emirates Private School B - Abu Dhabi 0
Group E
14:50
Dragon Academy - Abu Dhabi 1
AlSeddique - Abu Dhabi 2
Group E
12:20
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 2
Merryland International School - Abu Dhabi 1
Group D
11:40
GFC Sevens - Abu Dhabi 1
Horizon private school - Abu Dhabi 0
Group D
11:40
Albahya private school - Abu Dhabi 0
LaLiga Academy - Abu Dhabi 3
Group A
11:00
Horizon private school - Abu Dhabi 0
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 3
Group D
10:20
GFC Sevens - Abu Dhabi 2
Merryland International School - Abu Dhabi 1
Group D
10:20
Abu Dhabi Indian School Branch 1 - Al Wathba - Abu Dhabi 3
GFC Sevens - Abu Dhabi 0
Group D
09:00
Merryland International School - Abu Dhabi 1
Horizon private school - Abu Dhabi 1
Group D
09:00
17-Nov-2018
Al IKhlass School - Abu Dhabi 0
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 1
Group C
16:10
ABC Private School - Abu Dhabi 2
Blue Whale - Abu Dhabi 1
Group C
16:10
Blue Whale - Abu Dhabi 3
Al IKhlass School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group C
14:50
ABC Private School - Abu Dhabi 2
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group C
14:50
Al IKhlass School - Abu Dhabi 2
ABC Private School - Abu Dhabi 1
Group C
13:30
Emirates Private School - Abu Dhabi 0
Blue Whale - Abu Dhabi 2
Group C
13:30
LaLiga Academy - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Manhal International Private School - Abu Dhabi 3
Group A
11:00
10-Nov-2018
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 6
Al Suqour Cycle 2 - Abu Dhabi 1
Group B
16:50
International School of Choueifat - Abu Dhabi 5
International Academic School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
16:50
International Academic School - Abu Dhabi 1
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 6
Group B
15:30
International School of Choueifat - Abu Dhabi 5
Al Suqour Cycle 2 - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
15:30
Adnoc Schools - Abu Dhabi 3
Al Manhal International Private School - Abu Dhabi 2
Group A
14:10
British School Al Khubairat - Abu Dhabi 1
International School of Choueifat - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
14:10
Al Suqour Cycle 2 - Abu Dhabi 2
International Academic School - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
14:10
Albahya private school - Abu Dhabi 0
Adnoc Schools - Abu Dhabi 3
Group A
13:00
Adnoc Schools - Abu Dhabi 5
LaLiga Academy - Abu Dhabi 0
Group A
11:00
Al Manhal International Private School - Abu Dhabi 5
Albahya private school - Abu Dhabi 1
Group A
10:20
17-Nov-2018
AL DHAFRA PRIVATE SCHOOL- ALAIN - Al Ain 6
Emirates Falcon School - Al Ain 1
Group A
11:00
Gulf international private Academy - Al Ain 0
Gracevalley Indian School AlAin - Al Ain 0
Group A
11:00
Al ain juniors school - Al Ain 1
our own english high school al ain - Al Ain 1
Group B
11:00
Gracevalley Indian School AlAin - Al Ain 1
AL DHAFRA PRIVATE SCHOOL- ALAIN - Al Ain 0
Group A
10:00
Gulf international private Academy - Al Ain 0
Emirates Falcon School - Al Ain 0
Group A
10:00
Um Ghafa Boys Cycle 3 School - Al Ain 3
Al ain juniors school - Al Ain 0
Group B
10:00
AL DHAFRA PRIVATE SCHOOL- ALAIN - Al Ain 1
Gulf international private Academy - Al Ain 1
Group A
09:00
Emirates Falcon School - Al Ain 1
Gracevalley Indian School AlAin - Al Ain 2
Group A
09:00
our own english high school al ain - Al Ain 2
Um Ghafa Boys Cycle 3 School - Al Ain 1
Group B
09:00
17-Nov-2018
AL QUAA - Al Ain 1
Gracevalley Indian School AlAin - Al Ain 1
Group A
14:30
AL DHAFRA PRIVATE SCHOOL- ALAIN - Al Ain 4
Global English School - Al Ain 1
Group B
14:30
Al Israa Private School - Al Ain 2
Al ain juniors school - Al Ain 1
Group B
14:30
AL QUAA - Al Ain 2
Abu Dhabi Island International Private School - Al Ain 2
Group A
13:30
Al ain juniors school - Al Ain 0
AL DHAFRA PRIVATE SCHOOL- ALAIN - Al Ain 0
Group B
13:30
Al Israa Private School - Al Ain 1
Global English School - Al Ain 0
Group B
13:30
Oasis International School - Al Ain 0
AL QUAA - Al Ain 3
Group A
12:30
AL DHAFRA PRIVATE SCHOOL- ALAIN - Al Ain 3
Al Israa Private School - Al Ain 0
Group B
12:30
Global English School - Al Ain 0
Al ain juniors school - Al Ain 0
Group B
12:30
10-Nov-2018
Oasis International School - Al Ain 6
Abu Dhabi Island International Private School - Al Ain 1
Group A
11:40
Gracevalley Indian School AlAin - Al Ain 0
Oasis International School - Al Ain 0
Group A
10:20
Abu Dhabi Island International Private School - Al Ain 0
Gracevalley Indian School AlAin - Al Ain 10
Group A
09:00
10-Nov-2018
Abu Dhabi Island International Private School - Al Ain 1
FC STRIKERS - Al Ain 1
Group A
12:30
Al Dhaher - Al Ain 3
Gulf international private Academy - Al Ain 0
Group A
12:00
Abu Dhabi Island International Private School - Al Ain 3
Gulf international private Academy - Al Ain 0
Group A
11:00
FC STRIKERS - Al Ain 0
Al Dhaher - Al Ain 1
Group A
10:30
Gulf international private Academy - Al Ain 0
FC STRIKERS - Al Ain 3
Group A
09:30
Al Dhaher - Al Ain 4
Abu Dhabi Island International Private School - Al Ain 1
Group A
09:00
02-Mar-2019
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 3
Al Ittihad Private school - Al Mamzar - Dubai 0
Group GAME AB
13:50
Philadelphia private school - Dubai 0
New academy school - Dubai 3
Group GAME CD
13:50
Dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 0
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 2
Group GAME EF
13:50
Dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 2
Towheed Iranian School - Dubai 0
Group GAME E
11:50
Deira International School - Dubai 0
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 3
Group GAME F
11:50
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 1
Dubai Scholars Private School - Dubai 0
Group GAME A
10:30
Al Ittihad Private school - Al Mamzar - Dubai 3
Almawakeb school albarsha - Dubai 1
Group GAME B
10:30
Al Mawakeb Al Garhoud - Dubai 1
Philadelphia private school - Dubai 2
Group GAME C
10:30
New academy school - Dubai 2
AKNS - Dubai 0
Group GAME D
10:30
23-Feb-2019
New academy school - Dubai 5
Pakistani Islamic private school alain - Dubai 1
Group D
12:00
AL Wahda school - Dubai 1
Dubai Scholars Private School - Dubai 1
Group D
12:00
Deira International School - Dubai 1
Dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 2
Group E
11:00
Salman farsi Iranian boys school - Dubai 3
Al Shorouq Private School - Dubai 1
Group
11:00
Al Shorouq Private School - Dubai 1
Deira International School - Dubai 4
Group E
10:00
Salman farsi Iranian boys school - Dubai 2
Dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 4
Group E
10:00
New academy school - Dubai 8
AL Wahda school - Dubai 0
Group D
09:30
Pakistani Islamic private school alain - Dubai 0
Dubai Scholars Private School - Dubai 2
Group D
09:30
Deira International School - Dubai 1
Salman farsi Iranian boys school - Dubai 0
Group E
09:00
Dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 1
Al Shorouq Private School - Dubai 0
Group E
09:00
Dubai Scholars Private School - Dubai 1
New academy school - Dubai 6
Group D
08:30
Pakistani Islamic private school alain - Dubai 0
AL Wahda school - Dubai 0
Group D
08:30
16-Feb-2019
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 5
Sabari Indian School - Dubai 0
Group B
13:30
Al Ittihad Private school - Al Mamzar - Dubai 0
Towheed Iranian School - Dubai 0
Group B
13:30
AKNS - Dubai 3
St. Mary's Catholic School Muhaisnah, Dubai - Dubai 0
Group C
13:30
Almawakeb school albarsha - Dubai 3
Al Mawakeb Al Garhoud - Dubai 1
Group C
13:30
Towheed Iranian School - Dubai 0
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 0
Group B
12:30
Al Ittihad Private school - Al Mamzar - Dubai 3
Sabari Indian School - Dubai 0
Group B
12:30
Al Mawakeb Al Garhoud - Dubai 3
AKNS - Dubai 1
Group C
12:30
Almawakeb school albarsha - Dubai 3
St. Mary's Catholic School Muhaisnah, Dubai - Dubai 0
Group C
12:30
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 1
Al Ittihad Private school - Al Mamzar - Dubai 3
Group B
11:30
Sabari Indian School - Dubai 0
Towheed Iranian School - Dubai 4
Group B
11:30
AKNS - Dubai 1
Almawakeb school albarsha - Dubai 0
Group C
11:30
St. Mary's Catholic School Muhaisnah, Dubai - Dubai 0
Al Mawakeb Al Garhoud - Dubai 8
Group C
11:30
09-Feb-2019
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 2
Philadelphia private school - Dubai 1
Group A
11:40
German International School Dubai - Dubai 0
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 10
Group A
11:40
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 0
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 0
Group A
10:20
German International School Dubai - Dubai 0
Philadelphia private school - Dubai 4
Group A
10:20
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 12
German International School Dubai - Dubai 0
Group A
09:00
Philadelphia private school - Dubai 2
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 2
Group A
09:00
02-Mar-2019
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 2
Al Ittihad Private school - Al Mamzar - Dubai 0
Group GAME A
15:50
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 5
Philadelphia private school - Dubai 0
Group GAME B
15:50
23-Feb-2019
dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 0
Al Ittihad Private school - Al Mamzar - Dubai 1
Group B
12:30
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 1
DPS Dubai - Dubai 0
Group B
12:30
DPS Dubai - Dubai 0
dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 4
Group B
11:30
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 0
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 4
Group B
11:30
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 3
dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 1
Group B
10:30
Al Ittihad Private school - Al Mamzar - Dubai 1
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 1
Group B
10:30
Al Ittihad Private school - Al Mamzar - Dubai 0
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 1
Group B
09:30
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 0
DPS Dubai - Dubai 1
Group B
09:30
DPS Dubai - Dubai 0
Al Ittihad Private school - Al Mamzar - Dubai 3
Group B
08:30
dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 0
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 0
Group B
08:30
09-Feb-2019
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 4
Philadelphia private school - Dubai 0
Group A
12:20
Dubai Scholars Private School - Dubai 1
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 2
Group A
12:20
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 0
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 5
Group A
11:00
Dubai Scholars Private School - Dubai 1
Philadelphia private school - Dubai 4
Group A
11:00
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 4
Dubai Scholars Private School - Dubai 0
Group A
09:40
Philadelphia private school - Dubai 3
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 0
Group A
09:40
02-Mar-2019
LaLiga Sevilla - Dubai 1
Dubai National School Barsha - Dubai 0
Group GAME EF
15:50
sharjah scout academy - Dubai 1
LaLiga Sevilla - Dubai 3
Group GAME E
14:30
Al Mawakeb Al Garhoud - Dubai 0
Dubai National School Barsha - Dubai 1
Group GAME F
14:30
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 3
New academy school - Dubai 0
Group GAME AB
14:30
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 8
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 0
Group GAME CD
14:30
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 7
German International School Dubai - Dubai 0
Group GAME A
13:10
Dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 2
New academy school - Dubai 4
Group GAME B
13:10
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 4
Future Stars - Dubai 0
Group GAME C
13:10
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 2
Strikers - Dubai 0
Group GAME D
13:10
23-Feb-2019
Dubai Scholars Private School - Dubai 1
New academy school - Dubai 3
Group D
11:00
AKNS - Dubai 0
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 8
Group E
11:00
sharjah scout academy - Dubai 1
New academy school - Dubai 0
Group D
10:00
Dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 4
AKNS - Dubai 0
Group E
10:00
Dubai Scholars Private School - Dubai 0
sharjah scout academy - Dubai 2
Group D
09:00
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 2
Dubai national school Altwar - Dubai 2
Group E
09:00
16-Feb-2019
Al Hikma Private School Naeimia Branch - Northern Emirates 1
Al Mawakeb Al Garhoud - Dubai 3
Group C
14:00
Adonai FootBall Team - Dubai 0
Future Stars - Dubai 11
Group C
14:00
Future Stars - Dubai 2
Al Hikma Private School Naeimia Branch - Northern Emirates 1
Group C
13:00
Adonai FootBall Team - Dubai 0
Al Mawakeb Al Garhoud - Dubai 11
Group C
13:00
Al Hikma Private School Naeimia Branch - Northern Emirates 5
Adonai FootBall Team - Dubai 0
Group C
12:00
Al Mawakeb Al Garhoud - Dubai 2
Future Stars - Dubai 2
Group C
12:00
Dubai National School Barsha - Dubai 1
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 6
Group B
11:00
German International School Dubai - Dubai 12
LaLiga Valencia - Dubai 1
Group B
11:00
LaLiga Valencia - Dubai 0
Dubai National School Barsha - Dubai 8
Group B
10:00
German International School Dubai - Dubai 1
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 7
Group B
10:00
Dubai National School Barsha - Dubai 3
German International School Dubai - Dubai 0
Group B
09:00
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 8
LaLiga Valencia - Dubai 0
Group B
09:00
09-Feb-2019
LaLiga Sevilla - Dubai 1
Strikers - Dubai 0
Group A
16:10
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 4
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 0
Group A
16:10
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 3
Strikers - Dubai 0
Group A
14:50
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 0
LaLiga Sevilla - Dubai 1
Group A
14:00
LaLiga Sevilla - Dubai 0
DUBAI ENGLISH SPEAKING COLLEGE - Dubai 1
Group A
13:30
Strikers - Dubai 4
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 0
Group A
13:30
02-Mar-2019
Classicteam - Dubai 3
AL JOKER - Dubai 2
Group GAME EF
16:30
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 3
legends team - Dubai 2
Group GAME GH
16:30
Albaloushi - Dubai 0
Zoro - Dubai 1
Group GAME CD
15:50
AL JOKER - Dubai 1
jokar - Dubai 0
Group GAME F
15:10
The International School of Choueifat Dubai - Dubai 1
Street Kings - Dubai 0
Group GAME G
15:10
Ultras - Dubai 2
legends team - Dubai 3
Group GAME H
15:10
El classico - Dubai 0
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 2
Group GAME AB
15:10
Classicteam - Dubai 3
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 1
Group GAME E
13:50
El classico - Dubai 3
pablo escobars - Dubai 0
Group GAME A
12:30
LLFP - Dubai 0
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 1
Group GAME B
12:30
Albaloushi - Dubai 2
Ahly Alain - Dubai 0
Group GAME C
12:30
Al Mawakeb Al Garhoud - Dubai 0
Zoro - Dubai 2
Group GAME D
12:30
23-Feb-2019
Towheed Iranian School - Dubai 2
LLFP - Dubai 3
Group I
17:00
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 1
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 7
Group I
17:00
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 3
AKNS - Dubai 1
Group J
17:00
pablo escobars - Dubai 2
Red Devils team - Dubai 1
Group J
17:00
Al Dhafra Private Schools - Abu Dhabi 1
Towheed Iranian School - Dubai 2
Group I
16:00
GEMS Winchester School - Dubai 0
LLFP - Dubai 5
Group I
16:00
Red Devils team - Dubai 0
LFIGP LYCEE FRANCAIS INTERNATIONAL GEORGES POMPIDOU - Dubai 4
Group J
16:00
pablo escobars - Dubai 2