Results

Follow your team!

Time Team 1 Score VS Score Team 2 Group
14-Jan-2017
10:20 Bsayny 2 VS 4 Al Sa3eka D
10:20 Dark Phoenix 0 VS 1 Squad D
10:20 barcelona 1 VS 2 F.C.S G
11:00 El samba 4 VS 0 UAE ftw A
11:00 Chakkara F.C 0 VS 3 fc bayer A
11:40 Goal diggers 2 VS 6 Khalidiya city B
11:40 zamalek w ismaily 2 VS 1 Galado fc B
11:40 not today fc 7 VS 0 Leon Vox United C
11:40 S11 arabia 0 VS 5 Mal3ab FC C
11:40 AD GIANTS 0 VS 4 Al7osani fc K
12:20 fc bayer 0 VS 3 El samba A
12:20 UAE ftw 3 VS 0 Chakkara F.C A
12:20 Al Sa3eka 8 VS 0 Dark Phoenix D
12:20 Squad 1 VS 2 Bsayny D
12:20 Ethereal 1 VS 0 The Classic Seven L
13:00 Galado fc 7 VS 3 Goal diggers B
13:00 Khalidiya city 7 VS 0 zamalek w ismaily B
13:00 Mal3ab FC 2 VS 2 not today fc C
13:00 Leon Vox United 0 VS 9 S11 arabia C
13:00 scofields 0 VS 1 Los Blancos E
13:00 elite fc 3 VS 0 Thistle Football School E
14:20 Thistle Football School 1 VS 2 scofields E
14:20 Los Blancos 0 VS 3 elite fc E
14:20 Sudanes tea 0 VS 0 The A Team I
14:20 The Brothers 1 VS 1 NP: Nation PRO I
14:20 Virus 0 VS 3 wiseco fc J
14:20 ZeroToHero 1 VS 2 WILD CATS J
15:00 ABU DHABI YOUTH (ADY) 2 VS 2 Anti virus F
15:00 ABU DHABI COUNTRY CLUB 4 VS 0 Matadors FC F
15:00 manchester fc 0 VS 4 champions fc H
15:00 KILLER JOKERS 0 VS 4 leicester city H
15:00 Alain fc 12 VS 0 HURRICANES 333 N
15:00 ssfc 9 VS 0 Champions XI N
15:40 NP: Nation PRO 1 VS 1 Sudanes tea I
15:40 The A Team 0 VS 0 The Brothers I
15:40 WILD CATS 0 VS 3 Virus J
15:40 wiseco fc 12 VS 0 ZeroToHero J
15:40 Pandas 3 VS 0 broussia dortmun P
15:40 The Legends 1 VS 4 Galactic Squad P
16:20 Anti virus 0 VS 4 ABU DHABI COUNTRY CLUB F
16:20 Matadors FC 0 VS 0 ABU DHABI YOUTH (ADY) F
16:20 champions fc 1 VS 1 KILLER JOKERS H
16:20 leicester city 9 VS 0 manchester fc H
16:20 Champions XI 0 VS 8 Alain fc N
16:20 HURRICANES 333 0 VS 16 ssfc N
Time Team 1 Score VS Score Team 2 Group
14-Jan-2017
09:40 Scorpions Academy 0 VS 1 Storm8 D
10:20 ALJAHLI 4 VS 3 E3yal Al Basra A
10:20 Albaloushi 3 VS 0 Afghan Atalaan FC A
11:00 dab team 0 VS 1 classic team B
11:00 blue moon fc 0 VS 9 Daar Alain B
11:00 Red Devils 4 VS 0 Saico fc D
11:40 Panda 9 VS 0 Devil sixteen falcons C
11:40 Man United 1 VS 2 Falcon fc C
11:40 Phoenixes 10 VS 0 Titan Fc E
12:20 Daar Alain 0 VS 0 dab team B
12:20 classic team 12 VS 0 blue moon fc B
12:20 Saico fc 1 VS 1 Scorpions Academy D
13:40 Falcon fc 1 VS 4 Panda C
13:40 Devil sixteen falcons 1 VS 8 Man United C
13:40 The vipers 6 VS 0 AJ Shababs E
14:20 Real street 1 VS 2 22 F
14:20 napoli sc 0 VS 3 Al Daher fc G
15:00 Afghan Atalaan FC 0 VS 3 ALJAHLI A
15:00 E3yal Al Basra 0 VS 5 Albaloushi A
15:40 22 2 VS 1 Alain falcons F
15:40 Al Daher fc 1 VS 2 Fareeq Al Hawari G
Time Team 1 Score VS Score Team 2 Group
Time Team 1 Score VS Score Team 2 Group