Results

Follow your team!

08-Dec-2018
The Friends - Abu Dhabi 1
Dream team - Al Ain 0
Group 3RD PLACE
13:30
TEAM X - Al Ain 3
Dream team - Al Ain 1
Group GAME EFGH
12:20
Al Ain city - Al Ain 3
The Friends - Abu Dhabi 1
Group GAME ABCD
12:20
Puchinki - Al Ain 0
The Friends - Abu Dhabi 2
Group GAME CD
11:00
Al Ain city - Al Ain 4
LaLiga Academy - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME AB
11:00
Dream team - Al Ain 3
classic team - Al Ain 2
Group GAME GH
11:00
Bani Yas - Abu Dhabi 1
TEAM X - Al Ain 3
Group GAME EF
11:00
Bani Yas - Abu Dhabi 5
Alshahama - Abu Dhabi 3
Group GAME E
09:40
NP FC - Abu Dhabi 0
TEAM X - Al Ain 2
Group GAME F
09:40
NO Fear - Abu Dhabi 1
Dream team - Al Ain 4
Group GAME G
09:40
Dragon Academy - Abu Dhabi 1
classic team - Al Ain 2
Group GAME H
09:40
TNK BOYS - Abu Dhabi 0
Al Ain city - Al Ain 6
Group GAME A
09:00
LaLiga Academy - Abu Dhabi 1
AD99 - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME B
09:00
Undefeatable squad - Abu Dhabi 0
Puchinki - Al Ain 3
Group GAME C
09:00
The Friends - Abu Dhabi 3
Al Nashama - Al Ain 0
Group GAME D
09:00
24-Nov-2018
Abu Dhabi Thistle Red - Abu Dhabi 3
3yal Seashore - Abu Dhabi 0
Group G
16:50
NP FC - Abu Dhabi 2
NO Fear - Abu Dhabi 2
Group G
16:50
Abu Dhabi Thistle Yellow - Abu Dhabi 1
Alshahama - Abu Dhabi 6
Group F
16:10
FC galaxy - Abu Dhabi 0
Dragon Academy - Abu Dhabi 8
Group F
16:10
NO Fear - Abu Dhabi 3
Abu Dhabi Thistle Red - Abu Dhabi 1
Group G
15:30
NP FC - Abu Dhabi 5
3yal Seashore - Abu Dhabi 1
Group G
15:30
Dragon Academy - Abu Dhabi 5
Abu Dhabi Thistle Yellow - Abu Dhabi 0
Group F
14:50
FC galaxy - Abu Dhabi 0
Alshahama - Abu Dhabi 5
Group F
14:50
Abu Dhabi Thistle Red - Abu Dhabi 1
NP FC - Abu Dhabi 3
Group G
14:10
3yal Seashore - Abu Dhabi 1
NO Fear - Abu Dhabi 2
Group G
14:10
Abu Dhabi Thistle Yellow - Abu Dhabi 0
FC galaxy - Abu Dhabi 2
Group F
13:30
Alshahama - Abu Dhabi 2
Dragon Academy - Abu Dhabi 2
Group F
13:30
LaLiga Academy - Abu Dhabi 3
FC Shadows - Abu Dhabi 0
Group C
11:00
17-Nov-2018
Nine Street - Abu Dhabi 0
BRIGHT FC JUNIORS - Abu Dhabi 2
Group E
17:00
FC Shadows - Abu Dhabi 0
FORCA FC - Abu Dhabi 2
Group C
16:10
Al Reef United - Abu Dhabi 1
Smpteek - Abu Dhabi 4
Group D
16:10
United Campions - Abu Dhabi 0
Bani Yas - Abu Dhabi 1
Group E
16:10
Al kerlawi fc - Abu Dhabi 1
Al Reef United - Abu Dhabi 3
Group D
14:50
Nine Street - Abu Dhabi 0
Bani Yas - Abu Dhabi 7
Group E
14:50
BRIGHT FC JUNIORS - Abu Dhabi 0
United Campions - Abu Dhabi 5
Group E
14:10
Al kerlawi fc - Abu Dhabi 1
Smpteek - Abu Dhabi 4
Group D
13:30
Al Reef United - Abu Dhabi 0
Undefeatable squad - Abu Dhabi 4
Group D
13:30
United Campions - Abu Dhabi 9
Nine Street - Abu Dhabi 0
Group E
13:00
Bani Yas - Abu Dhabi 10
BRIGHT FC JUNIORS - Abu Dhabi 1
Group E
13:00
Undefeatable squad - Abu Dhabi 4
Al kerlawi fc - Abu Dhabi 0
Group D
12:20
FORCA FC - Abu Dhabi 0
LaLiga Academy - Abu Dhabi 8
Group C
11:40
AD99 - Abu Dhabi 2
FORCA FC - Abu Dhabi 1
Group C
09:40
10-Nov-2018
Smpteek - Abu Dhabi 0
Undefeatable squad - Abu Dhabi 1
Group D
16:45
FC Shadows - Abu Dhabi 0
AD99 - Abu Dhabi 4
Group C
16:10
Miracle - Abu Dhabi 0
TNK BOYS - Abu Dhabi 5
Group A
12:20
LEGENDS UNITED - Abu Dhabi 0
The Tigers - Abu Dhabi 4
Group A
12:20
EL FAROONI CF - Abu Dhabi 2
EGY YAS - Abu Dhabi 1
Group B
12:20
The Friends - Abu Dhabi 2
Abu Dhabi Thistle Green - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
12:20
AD99 - Abu Dhabi 1
LaLiga Academy - Abu Dhabi 1
Group C
11:40
The Tigers - Abu Dhabi 1
Miracle - Abu Dhabi 8
Group A
11:00
LEGENDS UNITED - Abu Dhabi 0
TNK BOYS - Abu Dhabi 1
Group A
11:00
Abu Dhabi Thistle Green - Abu Dhabi 3
EL FAROONI CF - Abu Dhabi 2
Group B
11:00
The Friends - Abu Dhabi 3
EGY YAS - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
11:00
Miracle - Abu Dhabi 2
LEGENDS UNITED - Abu Dhabi 0
Group A
09:40
TNK BOYS - Abu Dhabi 3
The Tigers - Abu Dhabi 0
Group A
09:40
EL FAROONI CF - Abu Dhabi 0
The Friends - Abu Dhabi 5
Group B
09:40
EGY YAS - Abu Dhabi 0
Abu Dhabi Thistle Green - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
09:40
08-Dec-2018
BELIEVERS FC - Abu Dhabi 0
FC shadow blazers - Abu Dhabi 4
Group 3RD PLACE
17:00
BELIEVERS FC - Abu Dhabi 0
FC PHEONIX - Abu Dhabi 2
Group GAME A
16:10
Dragon Academy - Abu Dhabi 4
FC shadow blazers - Abu Dhabi 0
Group GAME B
16:10
24-Nov-2018
GFC Sevens - Abu Dhabi 5
DX Shield - Abu Dhabi 1
Group B
16:50
Dragon Academy - Abu Dhabi 6
Blue Whale - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
16:50
Dragon Academy - Abu Dhabi 14
DX Shield - Abu Dhabi 0
Group B
15:30
GFC Sevens - Abu Dhabi 1
Dragon Academy - Abu Dhabi 3
Group B
14:10
DX Shield - Abu Dhabi 0
Blue Whale - Abu Dhabi 2
Group B
14:10
Blue Whale - Abu Dhabi 0
GFC Sevens - Abu Dhabi 2
Group B
13:00
17-Nov-2018
GOLDEN FALCONS - Abu Dhabi 0
FC PHEONIX - Abu Dhabi 6
Group
16:50
The Predators - Abu Dhabi 0
FC shadow blazers - Abu Dhabi 1
Group
15:30
BRIGHT FC - Abu Dhabi 0
FC PHEONIX - Abu Dhabi 2
Group
14:50
FC shadow blazers - Abu Dhabi 10
GOLDEN FALCONS - Abu Dhabi 0
Group
13:30
BRIGHT FC - Abu Dhabi 1
The Predators - Abu Dhabi 0
Group
12:20
FC PHEONIX - Abu Dhabi 0
FC shadow blazers - Abu Dhabi 1
Group
11:40
GOLDEN FALCONS - Abu Dhabi 0
BRIGHT FC - Abu Dhabi 2
Group
11:00
FC PHEONIX - Abu Dhabi 1
The Predators - Abu Dhabi 1
Group
10:20
FC shadow blazers - Abu Dhabi 2
BRIGHT FC - Abu Dhabi 0
Group
09:40
The Predators - Abu Dhabi 5
GOLDEN FALCONS - Abu Dhabi 0
Group
09:00
10-Nov-2018
DOMINATORS - Abu Dhabi 0
BELIEVERS FC - Abu Dhabi 1
Group A
15:30
FaTe_fc - Abu Dhabi 0
FIRE MAX FC - Abu Dhabi 1
Group A
14:50
DOMINATORS - Abu Dhabi 1
FIRE MAX FC - Abu Dhabi 4
Group A
13:00
BELIEVERS FC - Abu Dhabi 0
FaTe_fc - Abu Dhabi 0
Group A
12:20
FIRE MAX FC - Abu Dhabi 1
BELIEVERS FC - Abu Dhabi 5
Group A
09:40
FaTe_fc - Abu Dhabi 2
DOMINATORS - Abu Dhabi 0
Group A
09:00
17-Nov-2018
TEAM X - Al Ain 2
Al Ain city - Al Ain 2
Group E
15:00
BMVZ - Al Ain 0
TEAM X - Al Ain 3
Group E
14:00
Al Ain city - Al Ain 3
BMVZ - Al Ain 0
Group E
13:00
10-Nov-2018
Future footballers - Al Ain 2
All Stars Fc - Al Ain 0
Group C
16:50
Al Nashama - Al Ain 2
TROAS - Al Ain 1
Group C
16:50
Galaxy Lions - Al Ain 1
Dream team - Al Ain 11
Group B
16:10
tornado - Al Ain 4
The Mavericks - Al Ain 1
Group B
16:10
TROAS - Al Ain 1
Future footballers - Al Ain 1
Group C
15:30
Al Nashama - Al Ain 2
All Stars Fc - Al Ain 2
Group C
15:30
The Mavericks - Al Ain 1
Galaxy Lions - Al Ain 0
Group B
14:50
tornado - Al Ain 0
Dream team - Al Ain 2
Group B
14:50
Future footballers - Al Ain 0
Al Nashama - Al Ain 5
Group C
14:10
All Stars Fc - Al Ain 2
TROAS - Al Ain 2
Group C
14:10
Galaxy Lions - Al Ain 0
tornado - Al Ain 3
Group B
13:30
Dream team - Al Ain 8
The Mavericks - Al Ain 1
Group B
13:30
Liverpool - Al Ain 3
Just do it - Al Ain 0
Group A
12:20
guardians - Al Ain 0
classic team - Al Ain 9
Group A
12:20
Classic legends - Al Ain 0
Puchinki - Al Ain 10
Group D
11:40
classic team - Al Ain 2
Liverpool - Al Ain 0
Group A
11:00
guardians - Al Ain 5
Just do it - Al Ain 0
Group A
11:00
T city - Al Ain 6
Classic legends - Al Ain 0
Group D
10:20
Liverpool - Al Ain 3
guardians - Al Ain 0
Group A
09:40
Just do it - Al Ain 0
classic team - Al Ain 4
Group A
09:40
Puchinki - Al Ain 1
T city - Al Ain 0
Group D
09:00