Standings

Support your team!

Team P W D L + - +/- Pts
AD Streets Cup Group A
El samba 2 2 0 0 7 0 7 6
fc bayer 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
UAE ftw 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
Chakkara F.C 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
AD Streets Cup Group B
Khalidiya city 2 2 0 0 13 2 11 6
Galado fc 2 1 0 1 8 5 3 3
zamalek w ismaily 2 1 0 1 2 8 -6 3
Goal diggers 2 0 0 2 5 13 -8 0
AD Streets Cup Group C
not today fc 2 1 1 0 9 2 7 4
Mal3ab FC 2 1 1 0 7 2 5 4
S11 arabia 2 1 0 1 9 5 4 3
Leon Vox United 2 0 0 2 0 16 -16 0
AD Streets Cup Group D
Al Sa3eka 2 2 0 0 12 2 10 6
Squad 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
Bsayny 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
Dark Phoenix 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0
AD Streets Cup Group E
elite fc 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
scofields 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
Los Blancos 2 1 0 1 1 3 -2 3
Thistle Football School 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
AD Streets Cup Group F
ABU DHABI COUNTRY CLUB 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
ABU DHABI YOUTH (ADY) 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
Anti virus 2 0 1 1 2 6 -4 1
Matadors FC 2 0 1 1 0 4 -4 1
AD Streets Cup Group G
F.C.S 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
FC Esperanza 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC KERALA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
barcelona 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
AD Streets Cup Group H
leicester city 2 2 0 0 13 0 13 6
champions fc 2 1 1 0 5 1 4 4
KILLER JOKERS 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
manchester fc 2 0 0 2 0 13 -13 0
AD Streets Cup Group I
NP: Nation PRO 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 2
The Brothers 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Sudanes tea 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
The A Team 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
AD Streets Cup Boys Group J
wiseco fc 2 2 0 0 15 0 15 6
Virus 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
WILD CATS 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
ZeroToHero 2 0 0 2 1 14 -13 0
AD Streets Cup Group K
Al7osani fc 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
Electricshock FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
dead squad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AD GIANTS 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
AD Streets Cup Group L
Ethereal 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Àmigos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
elite squad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
The Classic Seven 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
AD Streets Cup Group M
Players of football 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
rma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
street jokers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LIWA PLAYERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AD Streets Cup Group N
ssfc 2 2 0 0 25 0 25 6
Alain fc 2 2 0 0 20 0 20 6
Champions XI 2 0 0 2 0 17 -17 0
HURRICANES 333 2 0 0 2 0 28 -28 0
AD Streets Cup Group O
Suicide Squad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Youth footers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
soccerhero 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ad champions 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AD Streets Cup Group P
Galactic Squad 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
Pandas 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
The Legends 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
broussia dortmun 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
AD Streets Cup Group Q
LMN TRIX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
DEW DORPS BLASTERS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
monsters 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
AD Streets Cup Group R
Munci FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milano Academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC KINGS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
emirati boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Team P W D L + - +/- Pts
Al Ain Streets Cup Group I
scandinavia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
yogasevilia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Al Ain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Ain Streets Cup Group H
Etihad Fc 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
leagunds 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Football club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
last edition 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Al Ain Streets Cup Group A
Albaloushi 2 2 0 0 8 0 8 6
ALJAHLI 2 2 0 0 7 3 4 6
E3yal Al Basra 2 0 0 2 3 9 -6 0
Afghan Atalaan FC 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
Al Ain Streets Cup Group B
classic team 2 2 0 0 13 0 13 6
Daar Alain 2 1 1 0 9 0 9 4
dab team 2 0 1 1 0 1 -1 1
blue moon fc 2 0 0 2 0 21 -21 0
Al Ain Streets Cup Group C
Panda 2 2 0 0 13 1 12 6
Man United 2 1 0 1 9 3 6 3
Falcon fc 2 1 0 1 3 5 -2 3
Devil sixteen falcons 2 0 0 2 1 17 -16 0
Al Ain Streets Cup Group D
Red Devils 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
Storm8 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Scorpions Academy 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
Saico fc 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
Al Ain Streets Cup Group E
Phoenixes 1 1 0 0 10 0 10 3
The vipers 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
AJ Shababs 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
Titan Fc 1 0 0 1 0 10 -10 0
Al Ain Streets Cup Group F
22 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
Alain falcons 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Real street 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Team P W D L + - +/- Pts
NE Streets Cup Playoffs
ElClassico team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
first kick academy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NE Streets Cup Group A
The Avengers 3 3 0 0 14 0 14 9
Ac Dubai 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
Kerala Sevens 3 1 0 2 8 5 3 3
Classic X 3 0 0 3 1 21 -20 0
NE Streets Cup Group B
professional academy 3 3 0 0 22 0 22 9
Al Kema 3 2 0 1 6 7 -1 6
AJMAN STREET 3 1 0 2 7 12 -5 3
Fc JR7 3 0 0 3 2 18 -16 0
NE Streets Cup Group C
Dream team 3 3 0 0 32 0 32 9
Cranium Crusherz 3 2 0 1 15 11 4 6
Soccer Heroes 3 1 0 2 3 17 -14 3
TEAM LEGACY BUTINA 3 0 0 3 0 22 -22 0
NE Streets Cup Group D
JUST DO IT 3 2 0 1 10 1 9 6
Aljoker 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
Universal Sport 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3 4
Hawks Team 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1
NE Streets Cup Group E
Players F.C 3 3 0 0 17 1 16 9
Golden Boyzz 3 2 0 1 18 3 15 6
King strikers 3 1 0 2 3 7 -4 3
WAILERZ FC 3 0 0 3 0 27 -27 0
NE Streets Cup Group F
Gunners 3 3 0 0 13 0 13 9
Al wahda FC 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
IMPACT FC 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
Golden striker's fc 3 0 0 3 0 13 -13 0
NE Streets Cup Group G
Maysaloon F.C. 3 3 0 0 18 0 18 9
Legends Xi 3 2 0 1 7 6 1 6
Realona cf 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2 3
LMNTRIX 3 0 0 3 2 19 -17 0
NE Streets Cup Group H
Al Hamriya Club 3 3 0 0 18 2 16 9
Catalonia 3 2 0 1 12 5 7 6
DedSec FC 3 0 1 2 1 11 -10 1
F.T DAUNTLESS 3 0 1 2 1 14 -13 1
NE Streets Cup Group I
ElClassico team 3 3 0 0 36 0 36 9
Blasters FC 3 2 0 1 7 12 -5 6
Duo FC 3 1 0 2 2 16 -14 3
el passion official 3 0 0 3 1 18 -17 0
NE Streets Cup Group J
first kick team 3 3 0 0 23 0 23 9
devils from hell 3 2 0 1 19 4 15 6
Dark Fc 3 1 0 2 9 16 -7 3
FC THUGZZZZ 3 0 0 3 0 31 -31 0
NE Streets Cup Group K
legends 3 3 0 0 6 3 3 9
Journey FC 3 2 0 1 13 2 11 6
REDBLACKS 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Soccer Kings 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0
NE Streets Cup Group L
team adnan 3 3 0 0 28 1 27 9
YASMEEN FC 3 2 0 1 5 4 1 6
THE ULTIMATES 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
X CLASSICO 3 0 0 3 1 25 -24 0
NE Streets Cup Group M
future maker 3 3 0 0 14 0 14 9
C6_vip 3 2 0 1 4 1 3 6
Blue devils 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8 3
Dream FC 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
NE Streets Cup Group N
The Underdogs 3 3 0 0 16 1 15 9
dark riders 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
Skullfire fc 3 1 0 2 3 16 -13 3
FC Hells 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
NE Streets Cup Group O
El PasiOn 3 3 0 0 9 1 8 9
FC ROYAL 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
Manchester United 3 0 1 2 0 6 -6 1
The cobras 3 0 1 2 0 6 -6 1
NE Streets Cup Group P
first kick academy 3 3 0 0 11 0 11 9
Shabaab Al Imarat 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
The Royal Academy 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
Thug FC 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9 0
NE Streets Cup Group Q
nsoor 2 2 0 0 6 3 3 6
Coopers fc 2 1 0 1 3 4 -1 3
Dab squad 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
NE Streets Cup Group R
Team Valdier 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
The Rivals 3 1 1 1 3 3 0 4
El Matador 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2 4
Venom FC 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2
Team P W D L + - +/- Pts
Legends:
P : Played W : Win D : Draw L : Lost +/-: Goal difference Pts : Points

Register today!

Spaces open register your interest today.

Northern Emirates registration opens on 8 September 2016

Abu Dhabi / Al Ain registration opens on 10 October 2016

Dubai registration opens on 15 November 2016

Participation is exclusive to du customers